♞ Pairings

Club leaderboard

#PlayerEloPeakGlicko-2RDGames
1GM Anya Tanaka 23182339229817412
2FM Dmitri Okafor 21752180220713912
3IM Boris Volkov 21332193204314912
4FM Farid Fischer 21152115211012318
5CM Greta Larsen 21012139222015718
6IM Carla Sokolov 20912099217315512
7FM Elena Larsen 20802111210813018
8Jonas Dubois 18651889184812418
9Katya Volkov 18591859194312418
10Ines Moreau 18501921179711218
11Leon Dubois 18211821189311518
12Olga Berg 17951808181911618
13CM Hiro Kaur 17861923165713318
14Mira Santos 17731773186211918
15Pavel Rahimi 17291794165711818
16Quinn Fischer 17261793170212218
17Sven Petrov 17221763170812118
18Nikhil Ivanov 17071761168813618
19Rosa Berg 17041704172911618
20Tara Costa 16751715162811418
21Vera Costa 15971664153412318
22Aleksi Haddad 15421573155113513
23Umar Orlova 15321586149913018
24Wen Sokolov 15251525157112318
25Dara Lindqvist 14611461153514113
26Yusuf Kaur 14431443148512618
27Ximena Moreau 14341443138412018
28Chen Mehta 14261426145113813
29Gustav Haddad 14121417147913413
30Zoe Ivanov 13341369129013318
31Bianca Okafor 13161316134315013
32Fatima Rahimi 13131341132313813
33Ivo Mehta 1294129912381827
34Emil Petrov 12791324122612813
35Jada Tanaka 1276127613341597
36Hana Novak 12731323118014813
37Kenji Lindqvist 1172120411081807
38Lena Orlova 1067107010541887
39Mateo Santos 9019098402087
40Nadia Novak 8368537622227